Castindeling AE2021

Artistique Experience – 23 januari 2021

Show 1 – 10.30u Cast 1
Show 2 – 12.15u Cast 1
Show 3 – 14.30u Cast 2
Show 4 – 16.15u Cast 2
Show 5 – 18.30u Cast 3
Show 6 – 20.15u Cast 3

Alle shows zijn zonder pauze.

Maandag

Lestijd Les Docent Cast
19.30u-20.30u Jazz/Show/Streetdance Selectie 11-12 jaar Jorien v Diepen Cast 2
20.35u-21.35u Dans Volwassenen Marion Groot Cast 1
16.20u-17.20u Techniek Selectie 12-13 jaar Milou Zuurveld Cast 1
17.25u-18.25u Techniek Selectie 13-15 jaar Milou Zuurveld Cast 2
18.30u-19.30u Techniek Selectie 13-16 jaar Milou Zuurveld Cast 2
19.35u-20.55u Techniek Selectie 15-18 jaar Milou Zuurveld Cast 1
20.40u-21.40u Techniek Selectie 17+ jaar Milou Zuurveld Cast 3
18.10u-19.10u Techniek Selectie 8-10 jaar Lotte Witteveen Cast 1
19.20u-20.20u Jazz/Show/Streetdance 11-13 jaar Lotte Witteveen Cast 3

Dinsdag

Lestijd Les Docent Cast
16.30u-17.30u Jazz/Show/Streetdance 13-15 jaar Milou Zuurveld Cast 2
17.35u-18.35u Techniek Selectie 11-12 jaar Milou Zuurveld Cast 2
18.40u-19.40u Klassiek Ballet Milou Zuurveld Cast 1
19.45u-20.45u Techniek Selectie 15-17 jaar Milou Zuurveld Cast 3
19.40u-20.40u Hiphop 15+ Olivier Ntaganzwa Cast 1
20.45u-21.45u Jazz/Show/Streetdance Selectie 17+ Olivier Ntaganzwa Cast 3
17.00u-18.00u Techniek Selectie 8+ (Vollenhove) Lotte Bruger Cast 3

Woensdag

Lestijd Les Docent Cast
18.55u-19.55u Jazz/Show/Streetdance 12-14 jaar Lotte Witteveen Cast 3
20.00u-21.00u Jazz/Show/Streetdance Selectie 13-16 jaar Lotte Witteveen Cast 2
19.10u-20.10u Hiphop Demo 12+ Olivier Ntaganzwa Cast 3
20.15u-21.45u Midnight Posion Olivier Ntaganzwa Cast 1 + 2
18.25u-19.25u Jazz/Show/Streetdance Selectie 8+ (Vollenhove) Jorien v Diepen Cast 3

Donderdag

Lestijd Les Docent Cast
16.30u-17.40u Jazz/Show/Streetdance Selectie 12-13 jaar Jorien v Diepen Cast 1
17.45u-18.55u Jazz/Show/Streetdance Selectie 13-15 jaar Jorien v Diepen Cast 2
19.00u-20.10u Jazz/Show/Streetdance Selectie 15-17 jaar Jorien v Diepen Cast 3
20.15u-21.25u Jazz/Show/Streetdance Selectie 15-18 jaar Jorien v Diepen Cast 1

Vrijdag

Lestijd Les Docent Cast
16.20u-17.20u Breakdance 8+ jaar Jarno Spijker Cast 2
17.25u-18.25u Breakdance 10+ jaar Jarno Spijker Cast 3
18.30u-19.30u Jazz/Show/Streetdance Selectie 8-10 jaar Jorien v Diepen Cast 1
19.55u-20.55u Jazz/Show/Streetdance 14+ jaar Jorien v Diepen Cast 2
21.00u-22.30u Sensation Olivier Ntaganzwa Cast 2 + 3